Anmelden

Cupsieger-Chronik

Cupsieger-Chronik Schweizer Cup

JahrHerrenDamen
2017 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Dietlikon
2016 Floorball Köniz UHC Dietlikon
2015 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Dietlikon
2014 Grasshopper Clup Zürich Zug United
2013 SV Wiler-Ersigen piranha chur
2012 UHC Alligator Malans Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur
2011 Grasshopper Club Zürich Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur 
2010 Unihockey Tigers Langnau Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur 
2009 Unihockey Tigers Langnau UHC Dietlikon 
2008 Floorball Köniz UHC Dietlikon 
2007 Unihockey Tigers Langnau Zug United 
2006 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Dietlikon 
2005 SV Wiler-Ersigen Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur
2004 UHC Rot-Weiss Chur Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur 
2003 UHC Rot-Weiss Chur UHC Zuger Highlands 
2002 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Dietlikon 
2001 Kloten-Bülach Jets Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur 
2000 UHC Rot-Weiss Chur Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur 
1999 Floorball Köniz UHC Giants Kloten 
1998 UHT Zäziwil HC Rychenberg Winterthur 
1997 Torpedo Chur BTV Chur 
1996 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Flamatt 
1995 Torpedo Chur UHC Ipsach 
1994 UHC Rot-Weiss Chur BTV Chur 
1993 UHC Rot-Weiss Chur HC Rychenberg Winterthur 
1992 UHC Rot-Weiss Chur UHC Dietlikon 
1991 HC Rychenberg Winterthur HC Rychenberg Winterthur 
1990 Kein Cup Kein Cup 
1989 Kein Cup Kein Cup 
1988 Kein Cup Kein Cup 
1987 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Kloten 
1986 UHT Zäziwil HC Rychenberg Winterthur 
1985 UHC Kloten Kein Cup 

Cupsieger-Chronik Ligacup

JahrHerrenDamen
2017 UHCevi Gossau UHC Oekingen
2016 UHC Kappelen Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf
2015 Berner Hurricanes UHC Oekingen
2014 UHCevi Gossau UHC Oekingen
2013 UHCevi Gossau UHCevi Gossau
2012 Berner Hurricanes II UHC Oekingen
2011 UHC KTV Muotathal UHCevi Gossau
2010 Unihockey Langenthal-Aarwangen Tafers Schmitten
2009 UHC Berner Hurricanes Jona Uznach Flames
2008 UHCevi Gossau Kein Cup 
2007 UHCevi Gossau Kein Cup 
2006 UHC Stadtrose Rapperswil Kein Cup
2005 UHC Berner Hurricanes Kein Cup
2004 UHC Berner Hurricanes Kein Cup
2003 UHC Berner Hurricanes Kein Cup 
2002 White Sharks Sulgen Kein Cup 
2001 UHC Laupen ZH Kein Cup
2000 White Sharks Sulgen Kein Cup
1999 UHC Lions Konolfingen Kein Cup
1998 UHC B.R. Rothenturm Kein Cup
1997 UHC Berner Hurricanes BTV Chur 
1996 UHC Mettmenstetten UHC Flamatt 
1995 UHC Mettmenstetten UHC Ipsach 
1994 UHC St. Silvester BTV Chur 
1993 GAB Bellinzona HC Rychenberg Winterthur 
1992 Naters Brig UHC Dietlikon 
1991 Torpedo Gauchern HC Rychenberg Winterthur 
1990 Kein Cup Kein Cup 
1989 Kein Cup Kein Cup 
1988 Kein Cup Kein Cup 
1987 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Kloten 
1986 UHT Zäziwil HC Rychenberg Winterthur 
1985 UHC Kloten Kein Cup 

Hauptpartner

Die Mobiliar
Adidas

Sponsoren und Partner

xtendx
Faude & Huegenin

Mitglied von

Indoor Sports