Connexion

Distinctions honorifiques

Membres d’honneur

Brunner Daniel 2018
Wiedmer Edwin 2016
Falk Patrick 2011
Hostettler Walter 2011
Altermatt Rainer  2009
Gilardi Thomas 2009
Orlando  Renato   2005
Flepp Beat 1999
Marty Roger 1999
Buser Leo 1995
Genetelli Giuseppe 1995
Keiser Lilly 1995
Wiedmer  Hurti 1995
Scheidegger Gregor 1989

Épingle Or

Haberthür Beat 2018
Wolf Mark 2014
Wild Matthias 2012
Engel Thomas 2005
Berger Thomas 2003
Cathomas Marcus † 1999
Hurni Claudio 1999
Rieben Thomas 1999
Zaugg Jacqueline 1999

Épingle Argent

Baumgartner Thomas 2018
Brander Marco 2018
Kläsi Thomas 2018
Störi Mathis 2018
Tedaldi Silvio 2018
Ruchat Michel 2018
Streule Michael 2016
Voneschen Reto 2016
Iseli Andreas 2014
Jauss Markus 2014
Krenger Susanna 2014
Messerli Martin 2014
Stöckli Joe P. 2014
Wunden Tobias 2014
Rauchenstein Jürg 2012
Stadelmann Natalie 2012
Steiner Daniel 2012
Trees Fabian 2012
Capatt Adrian 2011
Erhard Thomas 2011
Hitz Matthias 2011
Morf Daniela 2011
Renz Philippe 2011
Bill Daniel 2009
Büsser Hanspeter 2009
Gmür Silvio 2009
Kundert Petra 2009
Kunz Ruedi 2009
Nussbaum Bernhard 2009
Tönz Roger 2009
Siegenthaler Marcel    2007
Arpagaus Roman 2007
Bottoli Alan 2007
Breitenstein Gabriela 2007
Estermann Govind 2007
Gasser Peter 2007
Schneider  Beat 2007
Süssli Markus 2007
Weber Reto 2007
Beutler Benedikt 2005
Coray Felix 2005
Steiner Annetta 2005
Ungrad Franz 2005
van Rooden Mark 2005
Baumgartner Jürg 2003
Baumgartner Marcel    2003
Darms Andrea 2003
Habertühr Beat 2003
Kropf Erich 2003
Schneider  Paul 2003
Welten  André  2003
Engel Andrea 2001
Fry Roger 2001
Strässle Mano 2001

Partenaires principaux et Sponsors

Partenaire principal

La Mobilière

Équipementier

FAT PIPE

Équipementier

Ochsner Sport

Sponsor Or

Concordia

Sponsor Or

Jordi AG

Sponsor Argent

Gast AG

Sponsor Argent

Opacc

Sponsor Argent

xtendx

Medical Supplier

Dolor-X

Partenaire

Faude & Huegenin

Partenaire médias

unihockey.ch

Membre de

iff

Membre de

swiss olympics

Charity

Floorball4all